種 目 |
日 程 |
会 場 |
参加申し込み |
カヌー |
8月20日(日) |
雄物川・茨島橋 |
8月17日(木)まで 石塚 悟 TEL(839)7859 |
剣道 |
9月15日(金) |
市立体育館 |
9月3日(日)まで 進藤正広 TEL(823)4308 |
ボクシング |
9月15日(金)〜17日(日) |
中央高校 |
9月1日(金)まで 長澤 正 TEL(839)6832 |
卓球(中学生) |
9月15日(金) |
土崎体育館 |
8月30日(水)まで 佐藤憲彦 TEL(866)2054 |
〃(小学生) |
10月9日(月) |
土崎体育館 |
9月22日(金)まで 佐藤憲彦 TEL(866)2054 |
〃(高校・一般) |
11月23日(木) |
土崎体育館 |
11月8日(水)まで 佐藤憲彦 TEL(866)2054 |
相撲 |
9月23日(土) |
八橋相撲場 |
9月10日(日)まで 榎 宏 TEL(828)3823 |
バレーボール(一般) |
9月24日(日) |
茨島体育館 |
9月17日(日)まで 鈴木孝明 TEL(864)2355 |
〃(高校生) |
10月予定 |
未定 |
未定 鈴木孝明 TEL(864)2355 |
〃(中学生) |
10月8日(日) |
茨島体育館 |
10月1日(日)まで 斎藤民雄 TEL(839)0681 |
〃(家庭婦人) |
10月8日(日)・15日(日) |
茨島体育館 |
10月1日(日)まで 片岡英子 TEL(862)6274 |
〃(小学生) |
10月14日(土)・15日(日) |
茨島体育館 |
10月7日(土)まで 葛西利昭 TEL(862)1692 |
ゲートボール |
9月25日(月)〜27日(水) |
八橋球技場 |
8月30日(水)まで 市ゲートボール協会事務局
TEL(824)5494 |
ソフトボール(一般) |
10月1日(日)・7日(土) |
勝平市民グラウンド |
9月20日(水)まで 大川博志 TEL(865)1524 |
〃(中学生) |
10月14日(土)・15日(日) |
勝平市民グラウンド |
10月5日(木)まで 大川博志 TEL(865)1524 |
なぎなた |
10月1日(日) |
セリオンプラザ |
9月16日(土)まで 木曽春美 TEL(833)6575 |
レスリング |
10月1日(日) |
秋田商業高校 |
9月25日(月)まで 宮原 章 TEL(862)3237 |
ターゲットバードゴルフ |
10月3日(火) |
市福祉公園他 |
9月18日(月)まで 岩谷 稔 TEL(824)0431 |
バスケットボール |
10月6日(金)〜8日(日)・12月17日(日) |
市立体育館 |
8月25日(金)まで 佐々木重信 TEL(862)7121 |
バドミントン |
10月7日(土)・8日(日) |
土崎体育館 |
9月22日(金)まで 黒崎博正 TEL(839)2522 |
陸上 |
10月7日(土)・8日(日) |
県営陸上競技場 |
9月20日(水)まで 佐藤哲己 TEL(864)8355 |
柔道 |
10月8日(日) |
県立スポーツ会館 |
9月22日(金)まで 佐藤昭義 TEL(836)5940 |
ボウリング |
10月8日(日) |
金萬ボウリング |
10月2日(月)まで 金萬ボウリング TEL(834)3311 |
ソフトテニス |
10月8日(日) |
八橋テニスコート |
9月30日(金)まで 加藤育広 TEL(866)2114 |
パワーリフティング |
10月8日(日) |
中央公民館 |
9月20日(水)まで 川村 豊 TEL(860)3490 |
銃剣道 |
10月9日(月) |
港北地区コミセン |
10月3日(火)まで 猪股義雄 TEL(829)3000 |
弓道(一般) |
10月9日(月) |
一つ森公園弓道場 |
9月25日(月)まで 後藤昭二三 TEL(833)7311 |
〃(高校生) |
11月3日(金) |
県立スポーツ会館弓道場 |
10月20日(金)まで 後藤昭二三 TEL(833)7311 |
グラウンドゴルフ |
10月29日(日) |
大森山グリーン広場 |
10月24日(火)まで 青山敏子 TEL(846)2266 |
武術太極拳 |
11月4日(土) |
ユースパル |
10月28日(土)まで 田中紀代美 TEL(865)4551 |
ウェイトリフティング |
11月4日(土) |
県立スポーツ会館 |
10月27日(金)まで 吉川 勇 TEL(839)4816 |
体操 |
11月5日(日) |
市立体育館(サブ) |
10月28日(土)まで 嵯峨 隆 TEL(864)0381 |
ハンドボール |
11月27日(月)〜29日(水) |
市立体育館 |
11月10日(金)まで 一関敏彦 TEL(824)6491 |
フェンシング |
11月12日(日) |
市立体育館(サブ) |
10月23日(月)まで 安部欣哉 TEL(866)2247 |
タグ・ラグビー |
12月3日(日) |
土崎体育館 |
11月27日(月)まで 鎌田照平 TEL(866)2246 |
アイスホッケー |
1月〜2月予定 |
未定 |
未定 保坂政勝 TEL(845)0286 |
スキー |
1月28日(日) |
オーパス |
1月19日(金)まで 相場博一 TEL(839)5786 |
バウンドテニス |
2月4日(日) |
茨島体育館 |
1月10日(水)まで 市バウンドテニス協会 TEL(833)5870 |
アイススケート |
2月25日(土)・26日(日) |
県立スケート場 |
1月26日(金)まで 二田伸晃 TEL(860)5206 |